(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" |All Awards {{Barony Awards}} |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=" | {| class="tablestyle" style="margin: auto; border-spacing: 10px; width: 100%; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px | ||
|[[Awards|All Awards]] | |[[Awards - Kingdom of Atenveldt|<big>All Awards</big>]] | ||
|[[Barony of Atenveldt Awards|B. of Atenveldt]] | |||
|[[Barony of Tir Ysgithr Awards|Tir Ysgithr]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barony of Sun Dragon Awards|Sun Dragon]] | |||
|[[Barony of Mons Tonitrus Awards|Mons Tonitrus]] | |||
|[[Barony of Twin Moons Awards|Twin Moons]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barony of Ered Sul Awards|Ered Sul]] | |||
|[[Barony of Granite Mountain Awards|Granite Mountain]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:44, 20 January 2021
All Awards | B. of Atenveldt | Tir Ysgithr |
Sun Dragon | Mons Tonitrus | Twin Moons |
Ered Sul | Granite Mountain |