No edit summary |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arts & Sciences]] Youth Champion | |[[Arts & Sciences]] Youth Champion | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arts & Sciences]] Household Champion | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|Youth Champion | |Youth Champion | ||
|Vacant | |Vacant | ||
|} | |||
==List of Prior Champions & Tour== | |||
===Champions 2020-2022=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" | |||
!Title | |||
!Champion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arts & Sciences]] Champion | |||
|Mistress [[Shoshana Drakere]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arts & Sciences]] Youth Champion | |||
|m’Lady [[Lisette du Lac]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arts & Sciences]] Household Champion | |||
|Vacant | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archery]] Champion | |||
|Lady [[Erica Romandia Andres]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archery]] Youth Champion | |||
|m’Lord [[Archer of Standing Wolf]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bard of the Boar]] | |||
|Lady [https://wiki.atenveldt.org/index.php?title=Runa_Gigja] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tantony Bard]] | |||
|Vacant | |||
|- | |||
|Captain of the Baronial Guard & Bearer of the [[Great Helm]] | |||
|Lord [[Grigor Medvedev]] | |||
|- | |||
|Captain of the Rapier Guard | |||
|THL [[Rian hua Tadgain]] | |||
|- | |||
|Youth Champion | |||
| m’Lady [[Lisette du Lac]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 19 June 2022
Tir Ysgithr encompasses the city of Tucson in Arizona
List of Barons and Baronesses
Prior Baronial Champions
List of Prior Champions & Tour
Champions 2022-2023
Title | Champion |
---|---|
Arts & Sciences Champion | TBA |
Arts & Sciences Youth Champion | TBA |
Arts & Sciences Household Champion | TBA |
Archery Champion | Lady Aine Inghean Ui Raghallaigh |
Archery Youth Champion | Vacant |
Bard of the Boar | Armiger Tom Firstenberg |
Tantony Bard | Vacant |
Captain of the Baronial Guard & Bearer of the Great Helm | Sir Thorin vordr O Seaghdha |
Captain of the Rapier Guard | Lord Lucjan Maciej Niemira |
Youth Champion | Vacant |
List of Prior Champions & Tour
Champions 2020-2022
Title | Champion |
---|---|
Arts & Sciences Champion | Mistress Shoshana Drakere |
Arts & Sciences Youth Champion | m’Lady Lisette du Lac |
Arts & Sciences Household Champion | Vacant |
Archery Champion | Lady Erica Romandia Andres |
Archery Youth Champion | m’Lord Archer of Standing Wolf |
Bard of the Boar | Lady [1] |
Tantony Bard | Vacant |
Captain of the Baronial Guard & Bearer of the Great Helm | Lord Grigor Medvedev |
Captain of the Rapier Guard | THL Rian hua Tadgain |
Youth Champion | m’Lady Lisette du Lac |
Awards
All award information and charters here