Orsula Gelso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Orsula Gelso (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Stephen von Geist | |Stephen von Geist | ||
|Shannon of Eire | |Shannon of Eire | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Joseph and Kathleen]] | |||
|Joseph of Golden Dragon, the Good | |||
|Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Arthur and Lorelei]] | |||
|Arthur of Lockehaven | |||
|Lorelei of Lockehaven | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Reynard and Kathleen]] | |||
|Reynard Crusadene of Foxmoor | |||
|Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Robert and Sequora]] | |||
|Robert Roundpounder | |||
|Sequora of Zagamar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Reynard and Kathleen]] | |||
|Reynard Crusadene of Foxmoor | |||
|Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Robert and Sequora]] | |||
|Robert Roundpounder | |||
|Sequora of Zagamar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Pontius and Sheherezon]] | |||
|Pontius Maximilian de Leon of South Cashion | |||
|Sheherezon Sequora Maximilian | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:28, 11 January 2021
(talk about what the rulers do, and how they are chosen here)
Rulers of the Kingdom of Atenveldt
Reign # | Reign | Monarch | Consort | Start Date | End Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard and Felicia | Richard Ironsteed | Felicia MacChlurain | ||
2 | Arthur and Irving | Arthur of Lockehaven | Irving de Rosamonde MacChluarain | ||
3 | Stephen and Shannon | Stephen von Geist | Shannon of Eire | ||
4 | Joseph and Kathleen | Joseph of Golden Dragon, the Good | Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | ||
5 | Arthur and Lorelei | Arthur of Lockehaven | Lorelei of Lockehaven | ||
6 | Reynard and Kathleen | Reynard Crusadene of Foxmoor | Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | ||
7 | Robert and Sequora | Robert Roundpounder | Sequora of Zagamar | ||
8 | Reynard and Kathleen | Reynard Crusadene of Foxmoor | Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure | ||
9 | Robert and Sequora | Robert Roundpounder | Sequora of Zagamar | ||
10 | Pontius and Sheherezon | Pontius Maximilian de Leon of South Cashion | Sheherezon Sequora Maximilian | ||
100 | Morgan IV and Liz IV | Morgan Æthelwulf | Elizabeth Æthelwulf | 11/2019 | Current |